den 1 maj
i samarbete med Phalénesällskapet
Domare: Ann-Christine Johansson
BIS
Gastone Del Colle Degli Ulivi
BIM
Nord uch Honey Queen`s Gelsomina
BIR valp
Honey Queen`s Opus
BIM valp
Bamse`s Angel
VALPAR
HANAR:
Honey Queen´s Opus
e. Such Lyssanängens Sirocco u. Such Honey Queen´s Olympia
Uppf/äg: Annika Hjälm, Lövstabruk
BIR valp
TIKAR:
Bamse`s Angel
e. Nord uch Honey Queen`s Siciliano u. Such Kamajakin AnnaStiina
Uppf/äg: A. Fundin, Östervåla
BIM valp
HANAR
UNGHUND
Gastone Del Colle Degli Ulivi
e. Itch ww-8 Only e. Nina
Uppf: Roberto Francini, Italien
Äg: Suzanne Lindskog och Runar Herbertsson, Vårgårda.
1:a hp bästa hane BIR/BIS
ÖPPEN KLASS
Alkemillas Gabriel
e. Such Franz Del Monte Frondoso u. Rosenbuskens Desire
Uppf: C. Ekström, Norge
Äg: A. Hjälm, Lövstabruk
1:a hp 2 bästa hane
CHAMPIONKLASS
Seuch Ufo Del Birocciaio
e. Zenzero Della Genzianella u. Tata
Uppf. Antonio Crepaldi, Italien
Äg: Suzanne Lindskog och Runar Herbertsson, Vårgårda.
1:a hp 3 bästa hane
TIKAR
JUNIORKLASS
Honey Queen´s Jessamin
e. Alkemillas Gabriel u. Honey Queen´s Jenna
Uppf: A. Hjälm, Lövstabruk
Äg: A. Fundin, Östervåla
1:a hp 4 Bästa tik
Mosjöns Fiorella
e. Such Ufo Del Birocciaio u. Such Fjughalls Vivace Caressa
Uppf/äg: Suzanne Lindskog och Runar Herbertsson, Vårgårda.
2:a hp
Vaganza
e. Velveteyes Lovely Hugo u. Rosbos Verona
Uppf: Kitte Lilleberg, Skinskatteberg
Äg. Janne Forslund, Göteborg
3:a hp
Mosjöns Farina
e. Such Ufo Del Birocciaio u. Such Fjughalls Vivace Caressa
Uppf: Suzanne Lindskog och Runar Herbertsson, Vårgårda.
Äg: Synöve Böhle, Norge
4:a
ÖPPEN KLASS
Jockums Filippa
e. Such Mosjöns Bonnatti u. Skymningens Doria
Uppf/äg: Anna-karin Falk, Årjäng
1:a hp 2 bästa tik
Jockums Frida
e. Such Mosjöns Bonnatti u. Skymningens Doria
Uppf: Anna-karin Falk, Årjäng
Äg:Lisa Abrahams, Alingsås
2:a
Skymmningens Doria
e. Lupetto Del Monte Frondoso u. Skymningens Contessa
Uppf: Maud Pettersson-Nidmark, Ramnäs
Äg:Anna-karin Falk, Årjäng
3:a
CHAMPIONKLASS
Nord uch Honey Queen´s Gelsomina
e. Lampodegenio Dell Antica Etruria u. Mirabella Dell Antica Etruria
Uppf: A. Hjälm, Lövstabruk
Äg: M. Andersson, Östhammar
1:a hp BIM
Seuch Honey Queen`s Milano
e. Multi ch Skymningens Pajazzo u. Mirabella Dell Antica Etruria
Uppf/äg A.Hjälm, Lövstabruk
2:a hp 3 bästa tik
Dk uch Seuch Mosjöns Caramia
e. Lupetto Del monte Frondoso u. Such Fjughalls Vivace Caressa
Uppf/äg: Suzanne Lindskog och Runar Herbertsson, Vårgårda
3:a hp
VETERANKLASS
Seuch Fjughalls Vivace Caressa
e. Cingaro`s Mikael u. Skymningen`s Bianchina
Uppf:Inger Fjugstad, Nossebro
Äg:Suzanne Lindskog och Runar Herbertsson, Vårgårda.
1:a hp
Murbräckans Cosmonova
e. ITch Enea Dell`Antica Etruria u. Filuse Dell`Antica Etruria
Uppf: C. Hofgren, Örsundsbro
Äg: Erika Lundkvist, Tollered
2:a hp